Inschrijvingen

 

Serie #7         (zondag 01-09-2019 | 09.00 – 11.00)

(Onder voorbehoud vol!)

1.            Kassinger Volker

2.            Walter Kindschuh

3.            Stefan Verheij

4.            Stefan Verheij (gerserveerd)

5.            Floris Hantelberg

6.            Ivan Vanhoof

7.            Yaru Vanhoof

8.            Suray Panjay

9.            Paul Berkhout

10.          Willem van Hemert

11.          Andre van Beek

12.          Marco Brouwe

13.          Danny Zondergeld

14.          Rene Zondergeld

15.         Carlos (optie)

16.         Carlos (optie)

 

Serie #6         (zondag 01-09-2019 | 09.00 – 11.00) (gerserveerd voor deelnemers die ver moeten reizen)

1.            Bianca

2.            Dennis

3.            Arie Bokman

4.            Arie Bokman (gerserveerd)

5.            Arie Bokman (gerserveerd)

6.            Arie Bokman (gerserveerd)

7.            Arie Bokman (gerserveerd)

8.            Arie Bokman (gerserveerd)

9.           

10.         

11.         

12.         

13.         

14.         

15.         

16.         

 

Serie #5         (zaterdag 31-08-2019 | 16.30 – 18.30)

1.            Wouter

2.            Cors Tiggeloven

3.            Maarten van Voorthuizen

4.           

5.           

6.           

7.           

8.           

9.           

10.         

11.         

12.         

13.         

14.         

15.         

16.         

 

Serie #4         (zaterdag  31-08-2019 | 14.30 – 16.30)

1.            Jan de Bruin

2.            Olly Zucke

3.           Jaap de Kruijff

4.           

5.           

6.           

7.           

8.           

9.           

10.         

11.         

12.         

13.         

14.         

15.         

16.         

 

Serie #3         (zaterdag  31-08-2019 | 12.00 – 14.00)

1.            Joop Huisman

2.            Birgit Koops

3.            Niels van Dijk

4.            Bas Rijnsma

5.            Hans Elburg

6.           Theo

7.           Jos

8.           

9.           

10.         

11.         

12.         

13.         

14.         

15.         

16.         

 

Serie #2         (zaterdag 31-08-2019 | 10.00 – 12.00)

1.            Sjaqiel abdoelbasie

2.            Bas Jansen

3.            Regina Schokker

4.            Arend Schokker

5.           

6.           

7.           

8.           

9.           

10.         

11.         

12.         

13.         

14.         

15.         

16.         

 

Serie #1         (vrijdag 30-08-2019 | 18.00 – 20.00)

1.            Pieter Buitelaar

2.            Dik Atema

3.           Marian Verhoef

4.           Rob Prijn

5.           Willy

6.           Doky

7.           

8.           

9.           

10.         

11.         

12.         

13.         

14.         

15.         

16.